X
GMT+8
|

赛事直播

POPULAR LIVE

  • 16-04-2024
    09:30AM ~ 12:29PM
  • Edmonton Oilers
    vs
    San Jose Sharks
  • Live TV - Play
  • 16-04-2024
    09:30AM ~ 12:29PM
  • Los Angeles Kings
    vs
    Minnesota Wild
  • Live TV - Play
  • 16-04-2024
    10:00AM ~ 11:59AM
  • Cafetaleros de Chiapas
    vs
    Irapuato
  • Live TV - Play
  • 16-04-2024
    10:00AM ~ 11:59AM
  • James Duckworth
    vs
    Yu Hsiou Hsu
  • Live TV - Play
  • 16-04-2024
    10:05AM ~ 01:04PM
  • Everett Silvertips
    vs
    Portland Winterhawks
  • Live TV - Play
  • 16-04-2024
    10:05AM ~ 01:04PM
  • Mattia Bellucci
    vs
    Philip Sekulic
  • Live TV - Play
  • 16-04-2024
    10:20AM ~ 12:19PM
  • Ural Vector (W)
    vs
    Ural Falcons (W)
  • Live TV - Play
  • 16-04-2024
    10:30AM ~ 12:29PM
  • Ernesto Escobedo
    vs
    Adolfo Daniel Vallejo
  • Live TV - Play
  • 16-04-2024
    11:10AM ~ 01:09PM
  • Tijuana Caliente [W]
    vs
    Necaxa [W]
  • Live TV - Play
  • 16-04-2024
    11:15AM ~ 01:14PM
  • Frayles de Guasave
    vs
    Angeles CD Mexico
  • Live TV - Play
  • 16-04-2024
    11:20AM ~ 01:19PM
  • Bulgarian Owls
    vs
    Mongolian Warriors
  • Live TV - Play
  • 16-04-2024
    11:25AM ~ 11:54AM
  • Valerii Melnik
    vs
    Roman Cherevko
  • Live TV - Play
  • 16-04-2024
    11:25AM ~ 02:24PM
  • Tristan Schoolkate
    vs
    Aidan Mayo
  • Live TV - Play
  • 16-04-2024
    11:30AM ~ 02:29PM
  • Ricardas Berankis
    vs
    Egor Gerasimov
  • Live TV - Play
  • 16-04-2024
    11:55AM ~ 12:24PM
  • Yevhen Pysmennyi
    vs
    Aleksey Krutko
  • 16-04-2024
    12:35PM ~ 02:34PM
  • Pinsk
    vs
    Novopolotsk
  • 16-04-2024
    01:05PM ~ 03:04PM
  • BELAZ
    vs
    Center
  • 16-04-2024
    02:25PM ~ 04:24PM
  • Zhodino
    vs
    Soligorsk
  • 16-04-2024
    02:55PM ~ 04:54PM
  • Cradle
    vs
    East
  • 16-04-2024
    03:00PM ~ 04:59PM
  • Langfang City Of Glory
    vs
    Beijing Institute of Technology FC
  • 16-04-2024
    03:30PM ~ 05:29PM
  • Guangxi Hengchen
    vs
    Quanzhou Yaxin
  • 16-04-2024
    03:30PM ~ 05:29PM
  • Shanghai Port [R]
    vs
    Ganzhou Ruishi
  • 16-04-2024
    04:00PM ~ 05:59PM
  • Persebaya Surabaya
    vs
    Dewa United FC
  • 16-04-2024
    04:00PM ~ 05:59PM
  • Shenzhen Juniors
    vs
    Guangxi Lanhang
  • 16-04-2024
    04:05PM ~ 06:04PM
  • Mogilev
    vs
    Mozyr
  • 16-04-2024
    04:55PM ~ 06:54PM
  • Fortress
    vs
    Cosmos M
  • 16-04-2024
    05:00PM ~ 06:59PM
  • Western United FC
    vs
    Adelaide United
  • 16-04-2024
    05:00PM ~ 06:59PM
  • Jiangxi Dark Horse
    vs
    Hunan Billows FC
  • 16-04-2024
    06:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Changwon LG Sakers
    vs
    Suwon KT Sonicboom
  • 16-04-2024
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Bhayangkara FC
    vs
    Persik Kediri
  • 16-04-2024
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Japan U23
    vs
    China U23
  • 16-04-2024
    09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • Ruzomberok
    vs
    Lipany
  • 16-04-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Ajman
    vs
    Al Bataeh
  • 16-04-2024
    11:00PM ~ 01:59AM
  • Dinamo Bucuresti
    vs
    U-Banca Transilvania Cluj-Napoca
  • 16-04-2024
    11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • Iraq U23
    vs
    Thailand U23
  • 16-04-2024
    11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • South Korea U23
    vs
    UAE U23
  • 17-04-2024
    12:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • KK Zlatibor
    vs
    KK Podgorica
  • 17-04-2024
    12:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Telekom Baskets Bonn
    vs
    Peristeri
  • 17-04-2024
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Al Ain [UAE]
    vs
    Al Hilal Riyadh
  • 17-04-2024
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Al Ahed FC
    vs
    Al Nahda
  • 17-04-2024
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • CSKA Moscow
    vs
    Baltika Kaliningrad
  • 17-04-2024
    01:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv BC
    vs
    Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
  • 17-04-2024
    01:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • Frolunda HC
    vs
    Skelleftea AIK
  • 17-04-2024
    02:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • KK Spartak Subotica
    vs
    Helios Suns
  • 17-04-2024
    02:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Anadolu Efes
    vs
    Virtus Bologna
  • 17-04-2024
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Saudi Arabia U23
    vs
    Tajikistan U23
  • 17-04-2024
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Bolton Wanderers
    vs
    Shrewsbury Town
  • 17-04-2024
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Bristol Rovers
    vs
    Cambridge United
  • 17-04-2024
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Burton Albion
    vs
    Cheltenham Town
  • 17-04-2024
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Oxford Utd
    vs
    Lincoln City
  • 17-04-2024
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Port Vale
    vs
    Wycombe
  • 17-04-2024
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Portsmouth
    vs
    Barnsley
  • 17-04-2024
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Halifax Town
    vs
    Ebbsfleet United
  • 17-04-2024
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Oxford City
    vs
    Bromley
  • 17-04-2024
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Rochdale
    vs
    Boreham Wood
  • 17-04-2024
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Wealdstone
    vs
    Eastleigh
  • 17-04-2024
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Barcelona
    vs
    Paris St-Germain
  • 17-04-2024
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Borussia Dortmund
    vs
    Atletico Madrid
  • 17-04-2024
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Southampton
    vs
    Preston
  • 17-04-2024
    03:15AM ~ 05:14AM
  • FC Famalicao
    vs
    Sporting Lisbon
  • 17-04-2024
    03:45AM ~ 05:44AM
  • Peterborough
    vs
    Fleetwood Town
  • 17-04-2024
    07:10AM ~ 10:09AM
  • Chicago Bulls
    vs
    Atlanta Hawks
  • 17-04-2024
    07:30AM ~ 01:39PM
  • New Orleans Pelicans
    vs
    Los Angeles Lakers
  • 17-04-2024
    10:00AM ~ 12:59PM
  • Sacramento Kings
    vs
    Golden State Warriors
  • 17-04-2024
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Ulsan
    vs
    Yokohama F Marinos
  • 17-04-2024
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Uzbekistan U23
    vs
    Malaysia U23
  • 17-04-2024
    11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • Vietnam U23
    vs
    Kuwait U23
  • 18-04-2024
    07:00AM ~ 10:39AM
  • Philadelphia 76ers
    vs
    Miami Heat
  • 18-04-2024
    09:30AM ~ 09:59AM
  • Chicago Bulls
    vs
    Atlanta Hawks